Sections

Weather Forecast

Close
Advertisement

Alexandria Swim Club results

Email Sign up for Breaking News Alerts
Cardinals Alexandria, 56308
Echo Press
(320) 763-3258 customer support
Alexandria Minnesota 225 7th Ave E
P.O. Box 549
56308

SPRING INTO SUMMER A/B MEET

GIRLS' 9-10

50 FREE - B DIVISION: 11. Ashtyn Molesworth 35.04.

100 FREE - A DIVISION: 14. McKenna Horan 1:13.35. B DIVISION: 5. Ashtyn Molesworth 1:16.50.

Advertisement
Advertisement

50 BACK - B DIVISION: 16. Ashtyn Molesworth 43.69.

100 BACK - A DIVISION: 6. McKenna Horan 1:19.59.

50 BREAST - B DIVISION: 2. Ashtyn Molesworth 43.82, 17. McKenna Horan 49.89.

100 BREAST - B DIVISION: 3. Ashtyn Molesworth 1:38.25.

50 FLY - B DIVISION: 4. McKenna Horan 42.51, 11. Ashtyn Molesworth 45.60.

100 IM - B DIVISION: 3. Ashtyn Molesworth 1:29.33.

200 IM - B DIVISION: 1. Ashtyn Molesworth 3:11.11.

GIRLS' 11-12

50 FREE - B DIVISION: 17. Kaitlyn Meece 31.95.

100 FREE - B DIVISION: 23. Kaitlyn Meece 1:10.45.

200 FREE - B DIVISION: 15. Kaitlyn Meece 2:39.94.

500 FREE - B DIVISION: 8. Kaitlyn Meece 6:45.52.

100 BACK - B DIVISION: 17. Kaitlyn Meece 1:22.10.

200 BACK - B DIVISION: 12. Kaitlyn Meece 2:59.57.

100 BREAST - B DIVISION: 5. Lacey Entzi 1:25.00.

50 FLY - A DIVISION: 1. Lacey Entzi 29.74.

200 FLY - B DIVISION: 20. Kaitlyn Meece 1:23.74.

200 IM - 24. Kaitlyn Meece 2:55.57.

GIRLS' 13-14

100 FREE - A DIVISION: 28. Mikayla Meece 1:04.53.

200 FREE - B DIVISION: 7. Mikayla Meece 2:20.46.

100 BACK - B DIVISION: 11. Mikayla Meece 1:13.39.

200 BACK - A DIVISION: 9. Mikayla Meece 2:33.48.

100 BREAST - B DIVISION: 5. Mikayla Meece 1:22.05.

100 IM - A DIVISION: 7. Mikayla Meece 1:11.88.

200 IM - B DIVISION: 8. Mikayla Meece 2:39.99.

400 IM - B DIVISION: 7. Mikayla Meece 5:40.08.

WOMEN 15-OLDER

400 IM - 6. Lacy Entzi 5:36.26.

BOYS' 13-14

50 FREE - B DIVISION: 2. Danthony Moorer 27.22, 8. Nicholas Chromey 28.03.

100 FREE - B DIVISION: 5. Danthony Moorer 1:00.02, 10. Nicholas Chromey 1:02.39.

200 FREE - B DIVISION: 8. Nicholas Chromey 2:14.75, 11. Danthony Moorer 2:15.32.

100 BREAST - B DIVISION: 1. Nicholas Chromey 1:13.30.

200 BREAST - B DIVISION: 2. Nicholas Chromey 2:39.41.

100 IM - B DIVISION: 4. Nicholas Chromey 1:09.48.

Advertisement
EchoPress News
Advertisement
Advertisement
randomness